Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-03-2024 | 20:00 | Rotterdam-Zuid M18 2 (VR) | DAS M18 2 (VR)* | Sporthal Albeda College | 10787 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 10:30 | BV Krimpen X14 1 | DAS X14 3 | De Populier | 8916 | ||
23-03-2024 | 11:45 | Green Eagles X10 1 | DAS X10 1 (VR) | Haydnlaan | 8106 | ||
23-03-2024 | 12:30 | Red Stars M16 1 | DAS M16 1 | Sportboulevard De Engh | 10019 | ||
23-03-2024 | 13:00 | Vlaardingen Captains M18 1 (VR) | DAS M18 1 | Erasmushal | 10525 | ||
23-03-2024 | 13:00 | Green Giants M20 1 | DAS M20 1 | Korf De | 10880 | ||
23-03-2024 | 13:30 | DAS X12 2 | Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 3 | Korba sporthal | Grant Goddard Myron Schlee |
8550 | |
23-03-2024 | 13:30 | DAS M16 3 * | Sportiff Grasshoppers M16 3 (VR) | Korba sporthal | Tim Nicolai Simon Bergman |
Sofie Ruijgrok Maja Mazgalska |
10168 |
23-03-2024 | 13:45 | BV Squirrels X14 2 | DAS X14 2 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 9117 | ||
23-03-2024 | 15:15 | DAS MSE 2 | Westland Stars MSE 1 | Korba sporthal | Corneel Nederveen Roel van den Hof |
Tony Hertogs Daan Dekker Izidor Sjoerdstra |
5714 |
23-03-2024 | 15:15 | DAS V16 1 | Klipperstars V16 1 (VR) | Korba sporthal | Michel van Overbeek Thomas Bakker |
Adam Boels Ruben Stiefelhagen |
9730 |
23-03-2024 | 17:00 | DAS MSE 5 | EBV Baros MSE 9 | Korba sporthal | Max Fransz Kris Helmus |
5991 | |
23-03-2024 | 17:00 | DAS X14 1 | De Dunckers X14 1 | Korba sporthal | Inge Hoving Lynn Forster |
9462 | |
23-03-2024 | 18:00 | MSV Basketbal, M16-1 VR | DAS M16 2 (VR) | Sportpark Duinwetering | 9861 | ||
23-03-2024 | 18:30 | BV Amsterdam VSE 1 | DAS VSE 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 3627 | ||
23-03-2024 | 18:45 | DAS V14 1 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes V14 1 | Korba sporthal | Carry Stoops Annette Schouw |
9604 | |
23-03-2024 | 18:45 | DAS V16 2 | BV Carnisse Sharks V16 1* | Korba sporthal | Anita Strampraat Linda van der Spek |
Senna Bergert |
11237 |
23-03-2024 | 20:30 | DAS VSE 3 | BV Voorne VSE 2 | Korba sporthal | Jeff van Egmond-Maurits |
Ria Bollee |
6895 |
23-03-2024 | 20:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 | DAS MSE 1 | De Walvis | 2798 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 14:30 | CobraNova X12 1 | DAS X12 1 | Forum Kwadraat | 8701 | ||
24-03-2024 | 16:45 | Vlaardingen Captains V18 1 (VR) | DAS V18 1 (VR) | Erasmushal | 10382 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | 13:30 | DAS V14 1 | Crackerjacks V14 1 | Korba sporthal | Ferdinand van Heerd Martijn Aarden |
9608 | |
30-03-2024 | 16:00 | Zoebas MSE 3 | DAS MSE 5 | Noordhove | 7548 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-04-2024 | 09:15 | BV Juventus X12 1 | DAS X12 2 | Sporthal Oost | 8462 | ||
06-04-2024 | 12:00 | Hurricanes V16 1 | DAS V16 1 | Den Oert | 9636 | ||
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | Divine X14 1 | DAS X14 1 | Sporthal Oostervant | 9431 | ||
06-04-2024 | 13:30 | DAS V14 1 | BS Leiden V14 2 | Korba sporthal | 9616 | ||
06-04-2024 | 13:30 | DAS M18 1 | Bouncers Basketball M18 1 | Korba sporthal | 10621 | ||
06-04-2024 | 13:30 | BV Oegstgeest M16 2 | DAS M16 3 * | Sporthal De Cuyl | 10167 | ||
06-04-2024 | 14:00 | BV Carnisse Sharks M20 1** | DAS M20 1 | Waterpoort | 10975 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:15 | DAS M16 1 | BV Alphia M16 1* | Korba sporthal | 10100 | ||
06-04-2024 | 15:45 | Zoebas X10 1 | DAS X10 1 (VR) | Noordhove | 8094 | ||
06-04-2024 | 16:15 | Forwodians MSE 2* | DAS MSE 5 | De Schans | 6545 | ||
06-04-2024 | 17:00 | DAS X12 1 | CBV Binnenland X12 1 | Korba sporthal | 8730 | ||
06-04-2024 | 17:00 | DAS M18 2 (VR)* | B.O.B. M18 2 (VR) | Korba sporthal | 10670 | ||
06-04-2024 | 17:30 | Westland Stars VSE 1 | DAS VSE 3 | Sosefhal | 6896 | ||
06-04-2024 | 17:45 | B.Z. '72 V18 1 (VR) | DAS V18 1 (VR) | Sporthal de Koppeling | 10376 | ||
06-04-2024 | 18:30 | CBV Binnenland X14 3 | DAS X14 3 | De Driesprong | 8857 | ||
06-04-2024 | 19:00 | DAS VSE 1 | BV Orca's VSE 1 | Korba sporthal | Mirjam Bakkes Dejan Djuricic |
1771 | |
06-04-2024 | 21:00 | DAS MSE 1 | BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 | Korba sporthal | Tim van Duijn |
2718 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-04-2024 | 12:30 | DAS X14 2 | Waterdragers X14 1 | Korba sporthal | 9237 | ||
07-04-2024 | 12:30 | DAS V16 2 | SVO Basketball V16 1* | Korba sporthal | 11238 | ||
07-04-2024 | 14:15 | DAS M16 2 (VR) | Forwodians M16 1 (VR)** | Korba sporthal | 9977 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-04-2024 | 10:30 | B.O.B. M16 2 (VR) | DAS M16 2 (VR) | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 9832 | ||
13-04-2024 | 11:00 | Zoebas M16 1 | DAS M16 1 | Noordhove | 10360 | ||
13-04-2024 | 12:45 | Zoebas X14 4 | DAS X14 2 | Noordhove | 9106 | ||
13-04-2024 | 13:15 | Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 1* | DAS X12 1 | Cleyn Duin | 8715 | ||
13-04-2024 | 13:15 | Crackerjacks V14 1 | DAS V14 1 | Zielhorst | 9631 | ||
13-04-2024 | 13:30 | DAS X14 1 | HBV The Jumpers X14 1 | Korba sporthal | 9416 | ||
13-04-2024 | 13:30 | DAS M16 3 * | BS Leiden M16 7 | Korba sporthal | 10208 | ||
13-04-2024 | 15:15 | DAS X14 3 | Klipperstars X14 1 | Korba sporthal | 8918 | ||
13-04-2024 | 15:15 | DAS M20 1 | De Dunckers M20 1 | Korba sporthal | 10858 | ||
13-04-2024 | 15:30 | New Stars V16 1* | DAS V16 2 | Sporthal De Waterlelie | 11239 | ||
13-04-2024 | 16:45 | Crackerjacks M18 1 | DAS M18 1 | Zielhorst | 10700 | ||
13-04-2024 | 17:00 | DAS X10 1 (VR) | Hurricanes X10 1 | Korba sporthal | 8096 | ||
13-04-2024 | 17:00 | DAS X12 2 | Lokomotief X12 3 | Korba sporthal | 8468 | ||
13-04-2024 | 18:45 | DAS MSE 5 | Dunkinn MSE 1* | Korba sporthal | 6030 | ||
13-04-2024 | 18:45 | DAS V16 1 | Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1 | Korba sporthal | 9753 | ||
13-04-2024 | 20:30 | Utrecht Bull's VSE 1 | DAS VSE 1 | Galgenwaard | 1749 | ||
13-04-2024 | 20:45 | DAS MSE 2 | Green Eagles MSE 1 | Korba sporthal | 5429 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie | Scheidsrechters | Tafel | Wedstrijdnr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-04-2024 | 12:30 | DAS V18 1 (VR) | BV Squirrels V18 1 (VR) | Korba sporthal | 10431 | ||
14-04-2024 | 14:15 | DAS VSE 3 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4 | Korba sporthal | 6897 | ||
14-04-2024 | 15:30 | BV Voorne M18 2 (VR) | DAS M18 2 (VR)* | DukdalfBRES | 10771 | ||
14-04-2024 | 17:00 | U.S. MSE 1 | DAS MSE 1 | Amstelcampushal | 2842 |