MSE 1

# Team G W V P
1 Lokomotief MSE 1 1 1 0 2
2 BV Noordkop/SUNS MSE 1 1 1 0 2
3 Uitsmijters MSE 1 1 1 0 2
4 Attacus MSE 1 1 1 0 2
5 Flying Red MSE 1 1 1 0 2
6 EBV Baros MSE 1 1 1 0 2
7 BS Leiden MSE 1 1 1 0 2
8 BV Hoofddorp MSE 1 1 1 0 2
9 Sportiff Grasshoppers MSE 1 1 1 0 2
10 S.B.U. MSE 1 1 1 0 2
11 BV Wyba MSE 1 1 1 0 2
12 CBV Binnenland MSE 1 1 1 0 2
13 CobraNova MSE 1 1 1 0 2
14 De Groene Uilen MSE 1 1 1 0 2
15 TSBV Pendragon MSE 1 1 1 0 2
16 Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 1 1 0 2
17 Harlemlakers MSE 1 1 1 0 2
18 The Black Eagles MSE 2 1 1 0 2
19 Celeritas-Donar MSE 1 1 1 0 2
20 The Black Eagles MSE 1 1 1 0 2
21 Almere Pioneers MSE 1 1 1 0 2
22 B.C. Virtus MSE 1 1 1 0 2
23 Crackerjacks MSE 1 1 0 1 0
24 Onze Gezellen MSE 1 1 0 1 0
25 UBALL MSE 1 1 0 1 0
26 VBC Akrides MSE 1 1 0 1 0
27 Lokomotief MSE 2 1 0 1 0
28 DAS MSE 1 1 0 1 0
29 BV Squirrels MSE 1 1 0 1 0
30 River Trotters MSE 1 1 0 1 0
31 Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 1 1 0 1 0
32 Red Stars MSE 1 1 0 1 0
33 Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1 1 0 1 0
34 Scylla MSE 1 1 0 1 0
35 BC Vlissingen MSE 1 1 0 1 0
36 Achilles '71 MSE 1 1 0 1 0
37 EVBV Octopus MSE 1 1 0 1 0
38 U.S. MSE 1 1 0 1 0
39 BV Amsterdam MSE 1 1 0 1 0
40 Tantalus MSE 1 1 0 1 0
41 MBCA A'veen MSE 1 1 0 1 0
Teamhome
Wedstrijdschema
Uitslagen

Spelers

Afgeschermd
Sam van Dijk
Rik Feijge
Rik de Graaf
Tim Hilhorst
Timo van der Keijl
Duncan van Solm

Technische staf

Frans Buitelaar
Rik Feijge
Rik de Graaf
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Wedstrijdnr
29-01-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 CBV Binnenland MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2855
04-02-2022 21:30 Tantalus MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 TH Sportcentrum 2782
12-02-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 EBV Baros MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2856
25-02-2022 21:00 TSBV Pendragon MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 Studentensporthal KUB 2772
05-03-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 River Trotters MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2857
12-03-2022 19:00 EVBV Octopus MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 Elzenburg 2762
19-03-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 B.C. Virtus MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2858
26-03-2022 20:00 BV Squirrels MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 Sporthal Oostmeer 2918
02-04-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 Lokomotief MSE 2 Sporthal SC Delfland 2859
10-04-2022 15:00 BV Wyba MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 Sportcentrum Arcus 2931
27-06-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 BV Squirrels MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2852
28-06-2022 19:30 Lokomotief MSE 2 DAS MSE 1 De Altis 2865
29-06-2022 19:00 DAS MSE 1 BV Wyba MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2853
30-06-2022 08:30 DAS MSE 1 The Black Eagles MSE 1 Sporthal SC Delfland 2848
Tab Content #3