Wedstrijden

Zoeken en filteren
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
21-09-2019 10:30 DAS M20 1 River Trotters M20 1 Sporthal SC DelflandDante Wessels
Sarah Kreuze
Valentijn Groen
Sven Donker
11087
21-09-2019 10:30 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 DAS X12 3 Sporthal De Cuyl    838
21-09-2019 11:00 DAS X12 4 CobraNova X12 3 Sporthal SC DelflandTim Nicolai
Simon Bergman

1171
21-09-2019 12:30 DAS M18 2 BV Alphia M18 1 (VR) Sporthal SC DelflandNoky Soekarman
Bob Bremer
Sebastiaan Ambrosius
Thomas Vlug
7505
21-09-2019 12:30 DAS M16 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 2 Sporthal SC DelflandBert Gordijn
Joost Zuijderduijn
Rafi Adelij
Robin de Meester
Sem Coster
4103
21-09-2019 14:00 CobraNova X10 2 DAS X10 2 Forum Kwadraat    399
21-09-2019 14:30 DAS M16 2 SVO Basketball M16 1 Sporthal SC DelflandCarlijn Majoor
Richard Scheepbouwer
Arnaud De Smet
Paul Saraber
5372
21-09-2019 14:30 Jump MSE 1 DAS MSE 4 De Schelft    10253
21-09-2019 15:00 River Trotters MSE 2 DAS MSE 3 De Wielewaal    9892
21-09-2019 15:45 B.O.B. VSE 1 DAS VSE 3 Sporthal Carla de Liefde    9046
21-09-2019 16:00 CobraNova X12 1 DAS X12 2 Forum Kwadraat    1616
21-09-2019 16:00 BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 DAS MSE 5 Sporthal De Cuyl    10898
21-09-2019 16:15 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V18 3 (VR) DAS V18 1 Cleyn Duin    5731
21-09-2019 16:30 DAS M16 3 Bouncers Basketball M16 2 Sporthal SC DelflandSam van Dijk
Thomas Verbraeken
Merten van der Vliet
Mick Schoemaker
5062
21-09-2019 16:30 DAS VSE 1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2 Sporthal SC DelflandJohan de Cocq van Delwijnen
Yordam Anwer
Liesbeth Gierveld
Jordy van Solm
Wouter Haenen
1746
21-09-2019 17:45 Crackerjacks V14 1 (VR) DAS V14 1 Zielhorst    2860
21-09-2019 18:00 Zoebas M22 1 DAS M22 1 Noordhove    3181
21-09-2019 19:00 DAS MSE 1 BC Gaasperdam Warriors MSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandMax Aalberse
Nureddin Fatih Yildizhan
Liesbeth Gierveld
Maggie Digaudio
Miranda Righarts
4529
21-09-2019 20:00 Zoebas VSE 1 DAS VSE 2 Noordhove    8831
21-09-2019 20:45 Blauw-Wit MSE 1 DAS MSE 2 In de Roos    2463
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
22-09-2019 13:00 BV Juventus M18 1 DAS M18 1 (VR) Sporthal Oost    7472
22-09-2019 14:00 Zoebas M16 3 DAS M16 4 * Noordhove    5371
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
28-09-2019 09:00 CBV Binnenland M16 2 DAS M16 2 De Driesprong    4819
28-09-2019 09:30 DAS X10 2 Forwodians X10 2 Sporthal SC Delfland
Lyor Bech

258
28-09-2019 09:30 DAS X12 3 BS Leiden X12 3 Sporthal SC Delfland
Onno van Wijngaarden

854
28-09-2019 11:00 DAS X10 1 * Waterdragers X10 1 Sporthal SC DelflandPhineas van Haren
Bjarne Moro

270
28-09-2019 13:00 DAS M18 1 (VR) Klipperstars M18 2 Sporthal SC DelflandMarc Langelaan
Aslan Ozdemir
Max Fransz
Daniƫl Vos
7913
28-09-2019 13:00 DAS M12 1 UBALL M12 1 Sporthal SC DelflandAlexander Legemaat
Ivo Majoor
Karst Brummelhuis
4193
28-09-2019 13:00 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X12 4 DAS X12 4 Cleyn Duin    11373
28-09-2019 15:00 DAS V14 1 B.Z.'72 V14 1 (VR) Sporthal SC DelflandJeff van Egmond
Maarten van Lomwel

2696
28-09-2019 15:00 DAS V18 1 BV Leiderdorp V18 1 Sporthal SC DelflandJoshua Fockens
Cas Kreuze

Nael Helani
5697
28-09-2019 15:00 BV Leiderdorp M16 1 (VR) DAS M16 3 De Bloemerd    4778
28-09-2019 15:00 BV Leiderdorp M18 2 (VR) DAS M18 2 De Bloemerd    7993
28-09-2019 17:00 DAS X14 1 Zoebas X14 1 Sporthal SC DelflandFelicia Grauf
Robbin Bauhuis

1754
28-09-2019 17:00 DAS M16 4 * CobraNova M16 3 Sporthal SC DelflandRixt van Oudenhoven
Timo Eijkelkamp
Sydnee Bijlsma
5011
28-09-2019 17:15 BC Shooters V16 1 DAS V16 1 De Kuil    3217
28-09-2019 17:30 CobraNova M16 1 DAS M16 1 Forum Kwadraat    4645
28-09-2019 19:00 DAS M22 1 Arnhem Eagles M22 1 Sporthal SC DelflandKarel Mak
Dejan Djuricic
Pieter Glas
Ognjen Vuklis
Tomas Hoekemeijer
603
28-09-2019 19:30 De Groene Uilen VSE 1 DAS VSE 1 Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum    2468
28-09-2019 20:30 BV Wyba MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 Sportcentrum Arcus    2736
28-09-2019 21:00 DAS MSE 4 LUSV Basketbal MSE 3 Sporthal SC DelflandIlia Mohammadian Moghayer
Milo Namysl
Thijs Severijnen
Bonheur Mutulwa
10528
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
29-09-2019 16:00 DAS VSE 2 New Stars VSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandHerman van Leeuwen
Rob Hoogervorst
Kasper van Zeggeren
Tim Pelser
Maarten van Heyningen
8697
29-09-2019 18:00 DAS MSE 3 Jump IJsselstein MSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandTheo Slaats
Bryan Klas
Thom van den Akker
Isa Schokking
Bas Poot
9650
29-09-2019 18:00 DAS MSE 5 Forwodians MSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandSidney Foendoe
Carry Stoops
10619
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
05-10-2019 09:30 DAS X12 2 Bouncers Basketball X12 1 Sporthal SC DelflandOnno van Wijngaarden
Lars Shillitoe

851
05-10-2019 10:30 DAS V14 1 BV Voorne V14 1 Sporthal SC DelflandPieter Glas
Lyor Bech

2717
05-10-2019 10:30 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 2 DAS V16 1 Cleyn Duin    3147
05-10-2019 11:00 DAS X12 4 Dunkinn X12 1 (VR) Sporthal SC DelflandPhineas van Haren
Bjarne Moro

798
05-10-2019 12:30 DAS M16 3 CobraNova M16 2 Sporthal SC DelflandAbel Koster
Noah Hofmeester
Gijs Bartman
Boaz Kommer
4941
05-10-2019 12:30 DAS M18 1 (VR) Bouncers Basketball M18 2 Sporthal SC DelflandNoky Soekarman
Bob Bremer
Mitchell Karijotaroeno
Tyrese Pantophlet
7815
05-10-2019 13:30 Hurricanes VSE 2 DAS VSE 3 Den Oert    8744
05-10-2019 14:00 CobraNova X12 2 (VR) DAS X12 3 Forum Kwadraat    857
05-10-2019 14:00 HBV The Jumpers MSE 3 DAS MSE 4 't Zandje    9732
05-10-2019 14:30 DAS M16 1 High Five M16 1 Sporthal SC DelflandMariet Tonen
Mark Stoop
Kyan Kraus
Kasper van Wijngaarden
Jamie van Beek
4105
05-10-2019 14:30 DAS M20 1 Rotterdam Basketbal M20 1 Sporthal SC DelflandIris Lindner
Dante Wessels
Kevin Heeroma
Robert Devilee
11088
05-10-2019 16:30 DAS VSE 1 Green Eagles VSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandArnold Visser
Tommaso Tani
Dinant De Groot
Robin de Koning
426
05-10-2019 18:00 Hurricanes VSE 1 DAS VSE 2 Den Oert    9203
05-10-2019 19:00 DAS M18 2 Bouncers Basketball M18 3 Sporthal SC DelflandCarlijn Majoor
Sarah Kreuze
Malik Tangali
Ties Boonstra
7645
05-10-2019 19:00 DAS MSE 1 WBB Giants MSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandMax Aalberse
Edward von Burg
Liesbeth Gierveld
Maggie Digaudio
Miranda Righarts
3295
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
06-10-2019 11:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes X10 1 DAS X10 1 * Sporthal Lunetten    508
06-10-2019 12:00 BV Oegstgeest X14 1 DAS X14 1 Sporthal De Cuyl    2009
06-10-2019 13:00 BS Leiden M12 1 DAS M12 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier    4176
06-10-2019 14:00 CobraNova MSE 2 DAS MSE 5 Forum Kwadraat    10206
06-10-2019 15:00 BS Leiden X10 3 DAS X10 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier    565
06-10-2019 16:00 BV Oegstgeest M16 2 DAS M16 4 * Sporthal De Cuyl    5326
06-10-2019 17:00 MBCA Amstelveen M22 1 DAS M22 1 Goudsmithal    2355
06-10-2019 19:30 Red Stars MSE 2 DAS MSE 3 Beukendal    9785
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
11-10-2019 19:15 Silvertown Lions X12 1 (VR) DAS X12 4 De Meent    1160
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
12-10-2019 09:30 DAS X10 1 * HBV The Jumpers X10 1 Sporthal SC Delfland

306
12-10-2019 09:30 DAS X12 3 BV Leiderdorp X12 1 Sporthal SC Delfland

892
12-10-2019 10:30 BS Leiden X12 2 DAS X12 2 Sportzaal Houtkwartier    776
12-10-2019 11:00 DAS X10 2 Bv Oegstgeest X10 1 (VR) Sporthal SC Delfland

15
12-10-2019 11:00 DAS X14 1 BS Leiden X14 2 Sporthal SC Delfland

1954
12-10-2019 13:00 DAS M12 1 MBCA Amstelveen M12 1 Sporthal SC Delfland

4194
12-10-2019 15:00 DAS V18 1 Bouncers Basketball V18 1 (VR) Sporthal SC Delfland

5832
12-10-2019 15:30 Lokomotief M16 2 DAS M16 2 Van Zweedenhal    5544
12-10-2019 16:00 Almonte VSE 1 DAS VSE 1 De Eckart    1009
12-10-2019 16:30 BS Leiden M18 3 DAS M18 1 (VR) Sportzaal Houtkwartier    7702
12-10-2019 17:00 DAS V16 1 BV Orca's V16 1 Sporthal SC Delfland

3153
12-10-2019 17:00 DAS VSE 2 Utrecht Bull's VSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandHarry Schokker
Edwin Cuppen

8984
12-10-2019 17:45 BC Shooters M20 1 (VR) DAS M20 1 De Kuil    11114
12-10-2019 18:30 River Trotters MSE 1 DAS MSE 1 De Wielewaal    995
12-10-2019 19:00 DAS X14 2 BV Leiderdorp X14 2 Sporthal SC Delfland

2399
12-10-2019 19:00 DAS M22 1 Klipperstars M22 1 Sporthal SC DelflandSam Bruinse
Guus Knepper

2088
12-10-2019 19:00 SV Argon M18 1 DAS M18 2 De Eendracht    7914
12-10-2019 21:00 DAS MSE 5 Punch MSE 6 Sporthal SC Delfland

9443
12-10-2019 21:00 DAS MSE 2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 3 Sporthal SC DelflandAnneke Blase

4149
Kantinerooster voor speeldag ›
Legenda: thuisuit
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechters Tafel Wedstrijdnr
13-10-2019 15:00 BS Leiden V14 2 DAS V14 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier    2738
13-10-2019 15:00 Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1 DAS M16 1 Alexanderhal    4106
13-10-2019 17:00 DAS M16 4 * BS Leiden M16 6 Sporthal SC Delfland

5302
13-10-2019 17:00 DAS MSE 4 BV Leiderdorp MSE 2 Sporthal SC Delfland

9980
13-10-2019 19:00 DAS MSE 3 Vlaardingen Captains MSE 1 Sporthal SC DelflandTim van Duijn
Django Brunink

10332